LOTE Chinese (FL) (146 total)
Scaling
Raw |
50 | 49 | 48 | 47 | 46 | 45 | 44 | 43 | 42 | 41 | 40 |
Scaled |
50.00 | 49.60 | 49.20 | 48.80 | 48.40 | 48.00 | 47.40 | 46.80 | 46.20 | 45.60 | 45.00 |
50 (6 total)
- Chiang, Piho (St Michaels GS St Kilda)
- Dong, Nairui (Oxley College Chirnside Park)
- Huang, Xinlu (Alphington GS Alphington)
- Yan, Chengsi (St Michaels GS St Kilda)
- Yu, Yu (Chinese Culture School Mont Albert)
- Zhao, Qingqing (East Doncaster SC Doncaster East)
49 (2 total)
- Chen, Wei (Stotts College Melbourne)
- Wang, Wallace (VSL East 2 - Glen Waverley/Lyndale/Traralgon Glen Waverley)
48 (3 total)
- Wang, Zheng (Chinese Culture School Mont Albert)
- Xin, Wen (St Michaels GS St Kilda)
- Yang, Baiwei (Chinese Culture School Mont Albert)
47 (5 total)
- Guo, Yishan (Kew HS Kew East)
- Jiang, Lai (Taylors College Melbourne)
- Lin, Sha (Chinese Culture School Mont Albert)
- Yang, Guoliang (Chinese Culture School Mont Albert)
- Yu, Lijia (Chinese Culture School Mont Albert)
46 (8 total)
- He, Wenzhe (The Knox School Wantirna South)
- Hu, Cathy (Chinese Culture School Mont Albert)
- Li, Wenwen (The Knox School Wantirna South)
- Liu, Manlu (Methodist Ladies College Kew)
- Meng, Meng (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Rao, Yao (Chinese Culture School Mont Albert)
- Yang, Yi (The Knox School Wantirna South)
- Zhao, Tingting (Stotts College Melbourne)
45 (8 total)
- Bao, Jian (Stotts College Melbourne)
- Li, Huizi (Kew HS Kew East)
- Ou, Natalie (Carey Baptist GS Kew)
- Qiu, Yichao (Nazareth College Noble Park)
- Qu, Yanzhe (VSL - University/Brunswick/Bendigo Parkville)
- Shi, Wenqi (Taylors College Melbourne)
- Yin, Qi (The Knox School Wantirna South)
- Zhao, Xin (Holmesglen Institute Of TAFE - Moorabbin Moorabbin)
44 (12 total)
- Chen, Ni (Taylors College Melbourne)
- Lin, Lin (Topogether Language Learning Centre Templestowe)
- Liu, Xiaoshi (VSL - University/Brunswick/Bendigo Parkville)
- Shen, Xiao (Chinese Culture School Mont Albert)
- Xia, Dazhe (Maroondah SC Croydon)
- Xia, Zhiyu (The Knox School Wantirna South)
- Xie, Wenqing (Mentone Girls GS Mentone)
- Yan, Yan (Kingswood College Box Hill)
- Yang, Yang (The Knox School Wantirna South)
- Zhang, Junyi (Presbyterian Ladies College Burwood)
- Zheng, Xin (Chinese Culture School Mont Albert)
- Zhou, Siyuan (Ivanhoe Girls GS Ivanhoe)
43 (18 total)
- Cong, Yue (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Dai, Ruimin (Wesley College Melbourne)
- Gu, Weilin (Taylors College Melbourne)
- Guo, Qiushi (Chinese Culture School Mont Albert)
- Ip, Manfei (Camberwell Anglican Girls GS Canterbury)
- Jiang, Yunming (Stotts College Melbourne)
- Pan, Yuedong (Ivanhoe GS Ivanhoe)
- Peng, Taige (Nazareth College Noble Park)
- Shi, Chong (Nazareth College Noble Park)
- Su, Xiaoqian (Cly Chinese School Northcote)
- Sun, Ying (Cly Chinese School Northcote)
- Wu, Tongxin (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Yang, Jinming (Kingswood College Box Hill)
- Yang, Yun (Methodist Ladies College Kew)
- Zhang, Xiaoyu (Northcote HS Northcote)
- Zhang, Ye (Brighton SC Brighton East)
- Zhao, Yanyan (The Knox School Wantirna South)
- Zhu, Haina (St Michaels GS St Kilda)
42 (22 total)
- Chen, Kefan (VSL - Dandenong/Cleeland Dandenong)
- Dai, Liangliang (Chinese Culture School Mont Albert)
- Fan, Jessy (Carey Baptist GS Kew)
- Fang, Xinying (Melbourne Girls Grammar South Yarra)
- Fu, Huaxia (Northcote HS Northcote)
- Fu, Shulin (VSL - Ballarat/Geelong/Shepparton/Matthew Flinders Gsc Geelong North)
- Hong, Shichen (Ivanhoe GS Ivanhoe)
- Li, Qun (Toorak College Mount Eliza)
- Shen, Yan (VSL - Altona North/Footscray/Doncaster Footscray)
- Wang, Shuzheng (VSL - University/Brunswick/Bendigo Parkville)
- Wang, Tian (Chinese Culture School Mont Albert)
- Wang, Yiwei (Chinese Culture School Mont Albert)
- Xiao, Zhiyao (VSL - Springvale/Brentwood/Bentleigh/Chandler Springvale)
- Xu, Jing (Chinese Culture School Mont Albert)
- Xu, Wenjia (Presbyterian Ladies College Burwood)
- Zeng, Xiao (Holmesglen Institute Of TAFE - Moorabbin Moorabbin)
- Zhang, Jessica (Chinese Culture School Mont Albert)
- Zhang, Yue (Camberwell Anglican Girls GS Canterbury)
- Zhao, Li (Bendigo Senior SC Bendigo)
- Zhao, Wei (VSL - University/Brunswick/Bendigo Parkville)
- Zhao, Yelu (Chinese Culture School Mont Albert)
- Zhou, Shidi (Wantirna College Wantirna)
41 (29 total)
- Ding, Yushan (Chinese Culture School Mont Albert)
- Fan, Qi (Taylors College Melbourne)
- Fei, Jia (Taylors College Melbourne)
- Gan, Lin (Holmesglen Institute Of TAFE Holmesglen)
- Hu, Liuchuan (Glen Waverley SC Glen Waverley)
- Jiang, Xiaojiao (Toorak College Mount Eliza)
- Li, Na (Northcote HS Northcote)
- Li, Yifan (Maroondah SC Croydon)
- Liang, Rachel (VSL - University/Brunswick/Bendigo Parkville)
- Ling, Li (Northcote HS Northcote)
- Ling, Zhengyan (Chinese Culture School Mont Albert)
- Liu, Kana (VSL East 2 - Glen Waverley/Lyndale/Traralgon Glen Waverley)
- Ma, Di (Maroondah SC Croydon)
- Ma, Frank (VSL - Box Hill/Banksia/Blackburn Box Hill)
- Ma, Keyuan (Taylors College Melbourne)
- Ma, Tiantian (Northcote HS Northcote)
- Shao, Jing (Cly Chinese School Northcote)
- Sheng, Tao (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Tang, Di (Chinese Culture School Mont Albert)
- Wei, Wei (Taylors College Melbourne)
- Xiao, Xiaojian (Brighton SC Brighton East)
- Xing, Ji (Chinese Culture School Mont Albert)
- Yang, Chihua (Mentone Girls GS Mentone)
- Yang, Shuo (Chinese Culture School Mont Albert)
- Yao, Hsinju (Cly Chinese School Northcote)
- Yao, Yuting (St Michaels GS St Kilda)
- Yin, Wenjing (Essendon Keilor College Essendon)
- Zheng, Desai (Taylors College Melbourne)
- Zheng, Li (Chinese Culture School Mont Albert)
40 (33 total)
- Chang, Jiafeng (Maroondah SC Croydon)
- Chen, Fengzhe (Ivanhoe GS Ivanhoe)
- Chen, Li (Stotts College Melbourne)
- Du, Wei (Taylors College Melbourne)
- Gu, Yaoxin (Kingswood College Box Hill)
- Hou, Huishi (Wesley College Glen Waverley Glen Waverley)
- Hu, Pamela (VSL - Altona North/Footscray/Doncaster Footscray)
- Hu, Ronglucy (VSL East 2 - Glen Waverley/Lyndale/Traralgon Glen Waverley)
- Huang, Bailu (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Huang, Wenqi (Alphington GS Alphington)
- Li, Xiaofang (Wesley College Glen Waverley Glen Waverley)
- Li, Xinyi (Holmesglen Institute Of TAFE Holmesglen)
- Lin, Joy (VSL - Altona North/Footscray/Doncaster Footscray)
- Lin, Wen (Chinese Culture School Mont Albert)
- Liu, Jia (Taylors College Melbourne)
- Liu, Xiao (Chinese Culture School Mont Albert)
- Liu, Yan (Holmesglen Institute Of TAFE - Moorabbin Moorabbin)
- Na, Wenxia (Holmesglen Institute Of TAFE Holmesglen)
- Ou, Kaishi (VSL East 2 - Glen Waverley/Lyndale/Traralgon Glen Waverley)
- Peng, Yuwen (Chinese Culture School Mont Albert)
- Qin, Tian (VSL - Box Hill/Banksia/Blackburn Box Hill)
- Qiu, Ruibin (Ivanhoe GS Ivanhoe)
- Song, Xia (Kew HS Kew East)
- Sun, Lishan (Alphington GS Alphington)
- Tang, Wenjing (Northcote HS Northcote)
- Wang, Chaoqun (Shelford Girls Grammar Caulfield)
- Wei, Na (Stotts College Melbourne)
- Wu, Chen (Chinese Culture School Mont Albert)
- Wu, Jiabei (VSL - Springvale/Brentwood/Bentleigh/Chandler Springvale)
- Yao, Zheng (Chinese Culture School Mont Albert)
- Yu, Shuyan (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Zhang, Jiaji (St Michaels GS St Kilda)
- Zhao, Bin (Kew HS Kew East)